🎉 Event Started! 🎉


RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1I Deathly Hallows I534236,784,796
2Prime518214,754,541
3INFERNO67206,534,630
4Ultimus Fistus Imperium59189,033,267
5Centuries826187,486,038
6T O X I C 520164,554,522
7 Best Legi Eu611125,471,185
8Old Republic531108,700,750
9SchattenKrieger54082,927,783
10SausageEmpire71077,894,115
11Die Tafelrunde6872,986,054
12Geass53971,642,804
13KillingEve52471,155,820
14GlobalXcentra Team81162,253,328
15Hello Kitty Island Adventures1158,102,942